Team 1 Eindstand seizoen 2013-2014 (bron: KNSB)
KNSB klasse 3H
http://www.schaakbond.nl/wedstrijdschaak/knsb-competitie/2013-2014/klassen/3h
r9 | Klasse 3H | Rav | Mp | Bp | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
1. | DJC Stein | 2149 | 18 | 50 | 5½ | 5½ | 5 | 5½ | 5 | 4½ | 6 | 6½ | 6½ | |
2. | Dubbelschaak '97 | 2058 | 15 | 46 | 2½ | 6½ | 4½ | 5½ | 4 | 6½ | 5 | 5½ | 6 | |
3. | RSC "t Pionneke | 2019 | 12 | 37½ | 2½ | 1½ | 4½ | 5 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 4 | |
4. | De Combinatie | 1985 | 9 | 35½ | 3 | 3½ | 3½ | 3 | 4½ | 4½ | 5 | 4 | 4½ | |
5. | De Drie Torens | 1947 | 8 | 34 | 2½ | 2½ | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 2½ | 4½ | 6 | |
6. | Voerendaal 3 | 1973 | 7 | 34½ | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3½ | 4 | 1½ | 5½ | 4 | 6 | |
7. | Zevenaar | 1930 | 7 | 33 | 3½ | 1½ | 2 | 3½ | 4 | 6½ | 2 | 4½ | 5½ | |
8. | WLC | 1970 | 6 | 33 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5½ | 2½ | 6 | 4½ | 3½ | |
9. | Eindhoven 2 | 1993 | 5 | 31 | 1½ | 2½ | 4 | 4 | 3½ | 4 | 3½ | 3½ | 4½ | |
10. | Venlo 2 | 1919 | 3 | 25½ | 1½ | 2 | 4 | 3½ | 2 | 2 | 2½ | 4½ | 3½ |
Klasse 3H; Ronde: 9; za 10 mei 2014 Zevenaar 1900 RSC "t Pionneke 2020 2 6 Voerendaal 3 2021 Dubbelschaak '97 2012 4 4 WLC 1946 DJC Stein 2178 2 6 De Drie Torens 1944 Venlo 2 1900 6 2 De Combinatie 2020 Eindhoven 2 1977 4 4
Klasse 3H; Ronde: 9; za 10 mei 2014
T | WLC | 1946 | DJC Stein | 2178 | 2 | 6 |
1. | Guus Bollen | 2107 | FM Jelle Sarrau | 2331 | 0 | 1 |
2. | Albert de Wit | 2015 | Fabian Miesen | 2180 | ½ | ½ |
3. | Nol Swinkels | 1969 | FM Roel Hamblok | 2349 | 0 | 1 |
4. | Rudy Simons | 1923 | FM Jozef Simenon | 2225 | 1 | 0 |
5. | Frank Albers | 1948 | Lars Swijsen | 2062 | 0 | 1 |
6. | Jarich Haitjema | 1950 | Lennert Lenaerts | 2098 | 0 | 1 |
7. | Peter Koymans | 1869 | Sander Vanwersch | 2122 | 0 | 1 |
8. | Jan Mascini | 1784 | Stefan Spronkmans | 2059 | ½ | ½ |
T | WLC | Ro | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | N | W | Brd | kl | Rc | TPR | W-We |
1. | Jeroen Medema | 2126 | ½ | 1 | ½ | 0 | ½ | - | 1 | 1 | - | 7 | 4½ | 1,3 | 1z | 2024 | 2129 | +0,006 |
2. | Guus Bollen | 2107 | 0 | ½ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ½ | ½ | 0 | 9 | 3½ | 1,6 | 1w | 2106 | 2025 | -0,982 |
3. | Albert de Wit | 2015 | 1 | ½ | 0 | ½ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 9 | 5½ | 3,0 | 1z | 2027 | 2107 | +1,138 |
4. | Nol Swinkels | 1969 | 0 | 1 | - | ½ | ½ | 1 | ½ | ½ | 0 | 8 | 4 | 4,4 | 1949 | 1949 | -0,205 | |
5. | Rudy Simons | 1923 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 4,4 | 2w | 2007 | 1916 | -0,158 |
6. | Frank Albers | 1948 | ½ | - | ½ | 0 | 1 | ½ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2½ | 5,1 | 2z | 1990 | 1850 | -1,051 |
7. | Jarich Haitjema | 1950 | 1 | ½ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | - | 0 | 8 | 4½ | 6,1 | 1960 | 2005 | +0,630 | |
8. | Peter Koymans | 1869 | 0 | ½ | ½ | - | ½ | - | 1 | ½ | 0 | 7 | 3 | 7,3 | 1z | 1862 | 1810 | -0,588 |
9. | Jan Mascini | 1784 | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | ½ | ½ | 0 | ½ | 7 | 2½ | 7,9 | 3w | 1842 | 1737 | -0,486 |
10. | Henny Wilbrink | 1827 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | 1 | 0 | 8,0 | 1z | 1926 | 1684 | -0,392 |
Klasse 3H; Ronde: 3; 2013-12-07 RSC 't Pionneke 2038 Venlo 2 1932 4 4 DJC Stein 2151 Eindhoven 2 2002 6½ 1½ Dubbelschaak '97 2069 De Combinatie 1977 4½ 3½ Voerendaal 3 1926 WLC 1976 5½ 2½ Zevenaar 1898 De Drie Torens 1954 4 4
Klasse 3H; Ronde: 4; 2014-01-04 WLC 1988 RSC "t Pionneke 1988 3 5 De Drie Torens 1954 Voerendaal 3 1982 4 4 De Combinatie 1988 Zevenaar 1992 4½ 3½ Eindhoven 2 2007 Dubbelschaak '97 2069 2½ 5½ Venlo 2 1912 DJC Stein 2153 1½ 6½
Klasse 3H; Ronde: 5; 2014-02-08 RSC "t Pionneke 2056 DJC Stein 2103 2½ 5½ Dubbelschaak '97 2045 Venlo 2 1941 6 2 Zevenaar 1891 Eindhoven 2 2000 4½ 3 Voerendaal 3 1998 De Combinatie 1990 3½ 4½ WLC 1986 De Drie Torens 1952 5½ 2½
Klasse 3H; Ronde: 6; 2014-03-08 De Drie Torens 1948 RSC "t Pionneke 2034 3 5 De Combinatie 1960 WLC 1938 5 3 Eindhoven 2 2006 Voerendaal 3 1980 4 4 Venlo 2 1944 Zevenaar 1944 2½ 5½ DJC Stein 2191 Dubbelschaak '97 2061 5½ 2½
Klasse 3H; Ronde: 7; 2014-03-29 RSC "t Pionneke 2040 Dubbelschaak '97 2061 1½ 6½ Zevenaar 1861 DJC Stein 2169 3½ 4½ Voerendaal 3 1945 Venlo 2 1923 6 2 WLC 1965 Eindhoven 2 1973 4½ 3½ De Drie Torens 1952 De Combinatie 1952 5 3
Klasse 3H; Ronde: 8; za 12 apr 2014 De Combinatie 1943 RSC "t Pionneke 2056 3½ 4½ Eindhoven 2 2002 De Drie Torens 1973 3½ 4½ DJC Stein 2197 Voerendaal 3 2003 5 3 Venlo 2 1911 WLC 1966 4½ 3½ Dubbelschaak '97 2061 Zevenaar 1863 6½ 1½
Klasse 3H; Ronde: 9; za 10 mei 2014 Zevenaar 1900 RSC "t Pionneke 2020 2 6 Voerendaal 3 2021 Dubbelschaak '97 2012 4 4 WLC 1946 DJC Stein 2178 2 6 De Drie Torens 1944 Venlo 2 1900 6 2 De Combinatie 2020 Eindhoven 2 1977 4 4
Klasse 3H; Ronde: 1; 2013-09-21
Dubbelschaak '97 2064 WLC 2001 5 3 1. Rob van Meurs 2178 Jeroen Medema 2148 ½ ½ 2. Camiel Peerlings 2189 Guus Bollen 2144 1 0 3. Michel van der Stee 2141 Albert de Wit 2007 0 1 4. Martien van der Meijden 2142 Rudy Simons 1975 1 0 5. Peter Boll 2112 Nol Swinkels 1971 1 0 6. Hans Heijstek 1886 Frank Albers 1969 ½ ½ 7. Michiel Luijpen 1967 Jarich Haitjema 1913 0 1 8. Gilion Berkelmans 1896 Peter Koymans 1879 1 0
Klasse 3H; Ronde: 2; 2013-11-02
WLC 1975 Zevenaar 1840 6 2 1. Jeroen Medema 2149 Hans Castrop 1777 1 0 2. Guus Bollen 2111 Guust Homs 2192 ½ ½ 3. Albert de Wit 1993 Arie Huysman 2013 ½ ½ 4. Rudy Simons 1968 Vincent Pelgrom 1946 1 0 5. Nol Swinkels 1963 Hans Corbeel 1561 1 0 6. Jarich Haitjema 1928 Toon Janssen 1885 ½ ½ 7. Peter Koymans 1867 Reinier Janssen 1768 ½ ½ 8. Jan Mascini 1822 Tonie Claessen 1582 1 0
Klasse 3H; Ronde: 3; 2013-12-07
Voerendaal 3 1926 WLC 1976 5½ 2½ 1. Tom Vrouenraets 1854 Jeroen Medema 2149 ½ ½ 2. Maurice Marell 1817 Guus Bollen 2111 0 1 3. Ger Schaffhausen 1980 Albert de Wit 1993 1 0 4. Jan Fober 1983 Rudy Simons 1968 1 0 5. Hans Dam 2038 Frank Albers 1966 ½ ½ 6. Paul Stuemer 2114 Jarich Haitjema 1928 1 0 7. Gert Deichmann 1778 Peter Koymans 1867 ½ ½ 8. Sander Bachaus 1845 Jan Mascini 1822 1 0
Klasse 3H; Ronde: 4; 2014-01-04
WLC 1988 RSC "t Pionneke 1988 3 5 1. Jeroen Medema 2149 Ger Janssen 2225 0 1 2. Guus Bollen 2111 Eduard Coenen 2105 0 1 3. Albert de Wit 1993 CM Ivan Utama 2121 ½ ½ 4. Rudy Simons 1968 Gerard Roufs 1954 1 0 5. Nol Swinkels 1963 Narcis Sofic 1941 ½ ½ 6. Frank Albers 1966 Paul Aben 1940 0 1 7. Jarich Haitjema 1928 Robin Meinders 1718 1 0 8. Jan Mascini 1822 Melvin Smit 1901 0 1
Klasse 3H; Ronde: 5; 2014-02-08
WLC 1986 De Drie Torens 1952 5½ 2½ 1. Jeroen Medema 2126 Wilbert Kocken 2138 ½ ½ 2. Guus Bollen 2131 Willem van den Brink 1981 1 0 3. Albert de Wit 1979 Arnoud Jansen 1972 1 0 4. Rudy Simons 1940 Ad Feelders 1981 0 1 5. Nol Swinkels 1964 Joost van den Bighelaar 1918 ½ ½ 6. Frank Albers 1955 Bert-Jan Panjoel 1945 1 0 7. Jarich Haitjema 1931 Huub Leemans 1962 1 0 8. Peter Koymans 1860 Maarten Werkhoven 1719 ½ ½
Klasse 3H; Ronde: 6; 2014-03-08
T | De Combinatie | 1960 | WLC | 1938 | 5 | 3 |
1. | Egbert Clevers | 2096 | Guus Bollen | 2131 | 1 | 0 |
2. | Bob Jansen | 2042 | Albert de Wit | 1979 | 1 | 0 |
3. | Stefan Rooijakkers | 1872 | Nol Swinkels | 1964 | 0 | 1 |
4. | Rob Aarts | 2129 | Frank Albers | 1955 | ½ | ½ |
5. | John Loomans | 1933 | Jarich Haitjema | 1936 | 0 | 1 |
6. | Jos Swinkels | 1996 | Rudy Simons | 1940 | 1 | 0 |
7. | Paul Hanique | 1691 | Jan Mascini | 1772 | ½ | ½ |
8. | Michel Kerkhof | 1917 | Henny Wilbrink | 1827 | 1 | 0 |
Klasse 3H; Ronde: 7; 2014-03-29
T |
WLC | 1965 | Eindhoven 2 | 1973 | 4½ | 3½ |
1. | Guus Bollen | 2131 | Hans Bosscher | 2043 | ½ | ½ |
2. | Jeroen Medema | 2126 | Hans van den Hurk | 2030 | 1 | 0 |
3. | Frank Albers | 1955 | Jeroen van de Put | 2028 | 0 | 1 |
4. | Albert de Wit | 1979 | Bas Friesen | 1954 | 1 | 0 |
5. | Jarich Haitjema | 1936 | Jan Toorman | 1963 | 0 | 1 |
6. | Nol Swinkels | 1964 | Frits Schalij | 1987 | ½ | ½ |
7. | Peter Koymans | 1860 | Twan Kastelijn | 1883 | 1 | 0 |
8. | Jan Mascini | 1772 | Loet Versfeld | 1897 | ½ | ½ |
Klasse 3H; Ronde: 8; 2014-04-12
T | Venlo 2 | 1911 | WLC | 1966 | 4½ | 3½ |
1. | Max Warmerdam | 2110 | Guus Bollen | 2131 | ½ | ½ |
2. | Geert Hovens | 2036 | Jeroen Medema | 2126 | 0 | 1 |
3. | Hans Everaars | 1871 | Nol Swinkels | 1964 | ½ | ½ |
4. | Piet Thijssen | 1893 | Albert de Wit | 1979 | 0 | 1 |
5. | Hans van Mulekom | 1812 | Rudy Simons | 1940 | 1 | 0 |
6. | Nico van der Hoogt | 1885 | Frank Albers | 1955 | 1 | 0 |
7. | Marc van der Lee | 1860 | Peter Koymans | 1860 | ½ | ½ |
8. | Jan op de Laak | 1819 | Jan Mascini | 1772 | 1 | 0 |
Klasse 3H; Ronde: 9; za 10 mei 2014
T | WLC | 1946 | DJC Stein | 2178 | 2 | 6 |
1. | Guus Bollen | 2107 | FM Jelle Sarrau | 2331 | 0 | 1 |
2. | Albert de Wit | 2015 | Fabian Miesen | 2180 | ½ | ½ |
3. | Nol Swinkels | 1969 | FM Roel Hamblok | 2349 | 0 | 1 |
4. | Rudy Simons | 1923 | FM Jozef Simenon | 2225 | 1 | 0 |
5. | Frank Albers | 1948 | Lars Swijsen | 2062 | 0 | 1 |
6. | Jarich Haitjema | 1950 | Lennert Lenaerts | 2098 | 0 | 1 |
7. | Peter Koymans | 1869 | Sander Vanwersch | 2122 | 0 | 1 |
8. | Jan Mascini | 1784 | Stefan Spronkmans | 2059 | ½ | ½ |