Uitslagen seizoen 2004-2005 1e periode
Eindstanden 1e periode 2004-2005
Ronde: 12 WLC Jeugd Pupillen Nr. Naam Rating Perc. Score Partijen 1 7 Teja Adavi 1.009,0 81% 9,7 10 (2) 2 16 Chun Heung Wong 793,0 62% 7,5 9 (3) 3 17 Sonny van den Bosch 754,3 61% 7,3 11 (1) 4 15 Dennis Berkers 732,0 58% 7,0 12 5 12 Akhilesh Deoras 686,8 53% 6,3 6 (6) 6 14 Joey Lathouwers 646,1 50% 6,0 9 (3) 7 8 Olivier van Rooij 592,6 46% 5,5 9 (3) 8 10 Alex de Ruijter 572,7 44% 5,3 11 (1) 9 13 Djannik Druivetak 565,7 43% 5,2 10 (2) 10 20 Tommy van de Ven 511,1 40% 4,8 8 (4) 11 22 Eric Arthur Plasa 487,4 39% 4,7 11 (1) 12 9 Abhi Adavi 486,5 36% 4,3 9 (3) 13 6 Thom van Och 439,1 33% 4,0 9 (3) 14 5 Isabelle Fest 411,8 30% 3,6 1 (11) 15 23 Keerthana Vivin 380,6 39% 3,5 7 (2) 16 26 Abhash Bhattacharya 275,2 58% 2,3 1 (3) 17 24 Prabhod Mudlapur 215,6 18% 1,7 6 (3) 18 25 Jeroen Houwen 160,0 100% 1,0 1 19 21 Tommy Verberne 152,1 28% 0,8 2 (1)
Ronde: 10 WLC Jeugd Gevorderden Nr. Naam Rating Perc. Score Partijen 1 1 Ton Brouwers 902,0 83% 8,3 9 (1) 2 3 David van Dongen 746,7 68% 6,8 9 (1) 3 2 Peter Koymans 686,2 62% 6,2 8 (2) 4 5 Jarich Haitjema 676,0 62% 6,2 8 (2) 5 4 Onne Mulder 641,2 58% 5,8 9 (1) 6 7 Aurel Macias 464,1 40% 4,0 7 (3) 7 10 Bas Roelen 452,0 40% 4,0 10 8 8 Wouter Schelfaut 419,6 35% 3,5 8 (2) 9 12 Nick de Lange 407,1 35% 3,5 8 (2) 10 11 Max de Ruijter 394,1 33% 3,3 7 (3) 11 9 Stefan Tapperwijn 316,1 25% 2,5 7 (3) 12 14 Selim Beks 267,1 33% 2,0 4 (2)
--------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronde: 01 WLC Jeugd Pupillen Wit Zwart Uitslag 7 Teja Adavi - 6 Thom van Och 1-0 9 Abhi Adavi - 8 Olivier van Rooij remise 12 Akhilesh Deoras - 10 Alex de Ruijter 0-1 14 Joey Lathouwers - 13 Djannik Druivetak remise 17 Sonny van den Bosch - 15 Dennis Berkers remise 22 Eric Plasa - 21 Tommy Verberne remise 5 Isabelle Fest - afgemeld 11 Boray Koetloe - afgemeld 16 Chun Heung Wong - afgemeld 18 Kedi Aden - afgemeld 19 Jeffrey Schulte - afgemeld 20 Tommy van de Ven - afgemeld
Ronde: 01 WLC Jeugd Gevorderden Wit Zwart Uitslag 3 David van Dongen - 1 Ton Brouwers 0-1 7 Aurel Macias - 4 Onne Mulder 0-1 10 Bas Roelen - 8 Wouter Schelfaut 0-1 12 Nick de Lange - 11 Max de Ruijter 1-0 2 Peter Koymans - afgemeld 5 Jarich Haitjema - afgemeld 6 Bas Kelders - afgemeld 9 Stefan Tapperwijn - afgemeld 13 Ricardo v Doren - afgemeld
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronde: 02 WLC Jeugd Pupillen Wit Zwart Uitslag 10 Alex de Ruijter - 7 Teja Adavi 0-1 13 Djannik Druivetak - 8 Olivier van Rooij 1-0 14 Joey Lathouwers - 9 Abhi Adavi 1-0 21 Tommy Verberne - 15 Dennis Berkers 0-1 16 Chun Heung Wong - 22 Eric Plasa 1-0 6 Thom van Och - 20 Tommy van de Ven 0-1 17 Sonny van den Bosch - afgemeld 5 Isabelle Fest - afgemeld 11 Boray Koetloe - afgemeld 18 Kedi Aden - afgemeld 19 Jeffrey Schulte - afgemeld 12 Akhilesh Deoras - geen tegenstander
Ronde: 02 WLC Jeugd Gevorderden Wit Zwart Uitslag 8 Wouter Schelfaut - 1 Ton Brouwers 0-1 2 Peter Koymans - 12 Nick de Lange 1-0 9 Stefan Tapperwijn - 3 David van Dongen 0-1 11 Max de Ruijter - 10 Bas Roelen 1-0 4 Onne Mulder - afgemeld 5 Jarich Haitjema - afgemeld 6 Bas Kelders - afgemeld 13 Ricardo v Doren - afgemeld 7 Aurel Macias - afgemeld
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronde: 03 WLC Jeugd Pupillen Wit Zwart Uitslag 5 Isabelle Fest - 17 Sonny van den Bosch 0-1 13 Djannik Druivetak - 7 Teja Adavi 0-1 15 Dennis Berkers - 14 Joey Lathouwers remise 20 Tommy van de Ven - 16 Chun Heung Wong 0-1 8 Olivier van Rooij - 22 Eric Plasa 1-0 10 Alex de Ruijter - afgemeld 11 Boray Koetloe - afgemeld 12 Akhilesh Deoras - afgemeld 18 Kedi Aden - afgemeld 19 Jeffrey Schulte - afgemeld 9 Abhi Adavi - geen tegenstander 21 Tommy Verberne - afgemeld 6 Thom van Och - afgemeld
Ronde: 03 WLC Jeugd Gevorderden Wit Zwart Uitslag 8 Wouter Schelfaut - 5 Jarich Haitjema 0-1 1 Ton Brouwers - 2 Peter Koymans remise 4 Onne Mulder - 3 David van Dongen remise 12 Nick de Lange - 7 Aurel Macias 0-1 10 Bas Roelen - 9 Stefan Tapperwijn 1-0 11 Max de Ruijter - afgemeld 6 Bas Kelders - afgemeld 13 Ricardo v Doren - afgemeld
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronde: 04 WLC Jeugd Pupillen Wit Zwart Uitslag 9 Abhi Adavi - 12 Akhilesh Deoras remise 7 Teja Adavi - 16 Chun Heung Wong remise 17 Sonny van den Bosch - 14 Joey Lathouwers 1-0 15 Dennis Berkers - 13 Djannik Druivetak remise 22 Eric Arthur Plasa - 10 Alex de Ruijter remise 23 Keenthana Vivin - 6 Thom van Och remise 8 Olivier van Rooij - afgemeld 20 Tommy van de Ven - afgemeld 11 Boray Koetloe - afgemeld 18 Kedi Aden - afgemeld 19 Jeffrey Schulte - afgemeld 5 Isabelle Fest - afgemeld 21 Tommy Verberne - afgemeld 24 Prabhod Mudlapur - geen tegenstander
Ronde: 04 WLC Jeugd Gevorderden Wit Zwart Uitslag 5 Jarich Haitjema - 4 Onne Mulder 1-0 1 Ton Brouwers - 7 Aurel Macias 1-0 3 David van Dongen - 2 Peter Koymans 1-0 11 Max de Ruijter - 8 Wouter Schelfaut 0-1 9 Stefan Tapperwijn - 10 Bas Roelen 0-1 12 Nick de Lange - afgemeld 13 Ricardo v Doren - afgemeld
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronde: 05 WLC Jeugd Pupillen Wit Zwart Uitslag 20 Tommy van de Ven - 12 Akhilesh Deoras 0-1 7 Teja Adavi - 17 Sonny van den Bosch 1-0 16 Chun Heung Wong - 15 Dennis Berkers remise 10 Alex de Ruijter - 13 Djannik Druivetak 0-1 8 Olivier van Rooij - 14 Joey Lathouwers remise 22 Eric Arthur Plasa - 9 Abhi Adavi 0-1 6 Thom van Och - 24 Prabhod Mudlapur 1-0 11 Boray Koetloe - afgemeld 18 Kedi Aden - afgemeld 19 Jeffrey Schulte - afgemeld 5 Isabelle Fest - afgemeld 21 Tommy Verberne - afgemeld 23 Keenthana Vivin - geen tegenstander
Ronde: 05 WLC Jeugd Gevorderden Wit Zwart Uitslag 1 Ton Brouwers - 5 Jarich Haitjema 1-0 4 Onne Mulder - 10 Bas Roelen 1-0 12 Nick de Lange - 9 Stefan Tapperwijn remise 8 Wouter Schelfaut - 3 David van Dongen remise 7 Aurel Macias - 2 Peter Koymans 0-1 14 Selim Beks - geen tegenstander 11 Max de Ruijter - afgemeld 13 Ricardo v Doren - afgemeld 6 Bas Kelders - afgemeld
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronde: 06 WLC Jeugd Pupillen Wit Zwart Uitslag 10 Alex de Ruijter - 20 Tommy van de Ven 1-0 15 Dennis Berkers - 7 Teja Adavi 0-1 13 Djannik Druivetak - 16 Chun Heung Wong 0-1 9 Abhi Adavi - 17 Sonny van den Bosch remise 14 Joey Lathouwers - 8 Olivier van Rooij 1-0 22 Eric Arthur Plasa - 23 Keenthana Vivin remise 24 Prabhod Mudlapur - 25 Jeroen Houwen 0-1 12 Akhilesh Deoras - afgemeld 6 Thom van Och - afgemeld 5 Isabelle Fest - afgemeld 21 Tommy Verberne - afgemeld
Ronde: 06 WLC Jeugd Gevorderden Wit Zwart Uitslag 2 Peter Koymans - 5 Jarich Haitjema remise 10 Bas Roelen - 12 Nick de Lange 1-0 4 Onne Mulder - 11 Max de Ruijter 1-0 3 David van Dongen - 1 Ton Brouwers 0-1 8 Wouter Schelfaut - geen tegenstander 7 Aurel Macias - afgemeld 9 Stefan Tapperwijn - afgemeld 14 Selim Beks - afgemeld
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronde: 07 WLC Jeugd Pupillen Wit Zwart Uitslag 12 Akhilesh Deoras - 15 Dennis Berkers remise 8 Olivier van Rooij - 10 Alex de Ruijter 1-0 6 Thom van Och - 22 Eric Arthur Plasa 0-1 23 Keenthana Vivin - 20 Tommy van de Ven 0-1 7 Teja Adavi - 9 Abhi Adavi 1-0 17 Sonny van den Bosch - 24 Prabhod Mudlapur 1-0 16 Chun Heung Wong - afgemeld 14 Joey Lathouwers - afgemeld 13 Djannik Druivetak - afgemeld 5 Isabelle Fest - afgemeld 21 Tommy Verberne - afgemeld 25 Jeroen Houwen - afgemeld Buiten de competitie Wit Zwart Uitslag 8 Olivier van Rooij - 9 Abhi Adavi remise 12 Akhilesh Deoras - 7 Teja Adavi 0-1 Buiten de competitie Wit Zwart Uitslag 9 Abhi Adavi - 12 Akhilesh Deoras 0-1 7 Teja Adavi - geen tegenstander
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronde: 08 WLC Jeugd Pupillen Wit Zwart Uitslag 16 Chun Heung Wong - 17 Sonny van den Bosch 1-0 14 Joey Lathouwers - 7 Teja Adavi 0-1 10 Alex de Ruijter - 6 Thom van Och 1-0 15 Dennis Berkers - 9 Abhi Adavi 1-0 13 Djannik Druivetak - 22 Eric Arthur Plasa 1-0 24 Prabhod Mudlapur - 23 Keerthana Vivin 0-1 8 Olivier van Rooij - afgemeld 12 Akhilesh Deoras - afgemeld 20 Tommy van de Ven - afgemeld 5 Isabelle Fest - afgemeld 21 Tommy Verberne - afgemeld 26 Abhash Bhattacharya - 16 Chun Heung Wong 0-1
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronde: 09 WLC Jeugd Pupillen Wit Zwart Uitslag 8 Olivier van Rooij - 12 Akhilesh Deoras 0-1 9 Abhi Adavi - 20 Tommy van de Ven 0-1 16 Chun Heung Wong - 14 Joey Lathouwers remise 26 Abhash Bhattacharya - 6 Thom van Och 1-0 15 Dennis Berkers - 7 Teja Adavi remise 17 Sonny van den Bosch - 13 Djannik Druivetak 1-0 22 Eric Arthur Plasa - 10 Alex de Ruijter remise 23 Keerthana Vivin - afgemeld 5 Isabelle Fest - afgemeld 24 Prabhod Mudlapur - geen tegenstander
Ronde: 07 WLC Jeugd Gevorderden Wit Zwart Uitslag 5 Jarich Haitjema - 3 David van Dongen 0-1 2 Peter Koymans - 10 Bas Roelen 1-0 9 Stefan Tapperwijn - 11 Max de Ruijter 0-1 14 Selim Beks - 12 Nick de Lange 1-0 8 Wouter Schelfaut - 4 Onne Mulder 0-1 1 Ton Brouwers - afgemeld 7 Aurel Macias - afgemeld
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronde: 10 WLC Jeugd Pupillen Wit Zwart Uitslag 12 Akhilesh Deoras - 17 Sonny van den Bosch 1-0 20 Tommy van de Ven - 8 Olivier van Rooij remise 7 Teja Adavi - 16 Chun Heung Wong 1-0 10 Alex de Ruijter - 15 Dennis Berkers 0-1 24 Prabhod Mudlapur - 22 Eric Arthur Plasa 0-1 9 Abhi Adavi - 23 Keerthana Vivin remise 6 Thom van Och - 13 Djannik Druivetak remise 14 Joey Lathouwers - afgemeld 5 Isabelle Fest - afgemeld 26 Abhash Bhattacharya - geen tegenstander
Ronde: 08 WLC Jeugd Gevorderden Wit Zwart Uitslag 11 Max de Ruijter - 7 Aurel Macias 0-1 4 Onne Mulder - 1 Ton Brouwers 0-1 10 Bas Roelen - 3 David van Dongen 0-1 5 Jarich Haitjema - 14 Selim Beks 1-0 2 Peter Koymans - 8 Wouter Schelfaut 1-0 12 Nick de Lange - geen tegenstander 9 Stefan Tapperwijn - afgemeld
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronde: 11 WLC Jeugd Pupillen Wit Zwart Uitslag 16 Chun Heung Wong - 10 Alex de Ruijter 1-0 23 Keerthana Vivin - 8 Olivier van Rooij 0-1 17 Sonny van den Bosch - 22 Eric Arthur Plasa 1-0 6 Thom van Och - 24 Prabhod Mudlapur 1-0 7 Teja Adavi - afgemeld 15 Dennis Berkers - 13 Djannik Druivetak 1-0 12 Akhilesh Deoras - afgemeld 14 Joey Lathouwers - afgemeld 20 Tommy van de Ven - afgemeld 9 Abhi Adavi - afgemeld 5 Isabelle Fest - afgemeld 26 Abhash Bhattacharya - afgemeld 21 Tommy Verberne - afgemeld
Ronde: 09 WLC Jeugd Gevorderden Wit Zwart Uitslag 7 Aurel Macias - 8 Wouter Schelfaut 1-0 14 Selim Beks - 9 Stefan Tapperwijn 0-1 1 Ton Brouwers - 2 Peter Koymans remise 3 David van Dongen - 4 Onne Mulder 1-0 10 Bas Roelen - 5 Jarich Haitjema 0-1 12 Nick de Lange - 11 Max de Ruijter 1-0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronde: 12 WLC Jeugd Pupillen Wit Zwart Uitslag 20 Tommy van de Ven - 14 Joey Lathouwers 0-1 17 Sonny van den Bosch - 15 Dennis Berkers 1-0 23 Keerthana Vivin - 10 Alex de Ruijter 0-1 7 Teja Adavi - afgemeld 16 Chun Heung Wong - afgemeld 12 Akhilesh Deoras - afgemeld 8 Olivier van Rooij - afgemeld 13 Djannik Druivetak - afgemeld 9 Abhi Adavi - afgemeld 22 Eric Arthur Plasa - geen tegenstander 6 Thom van Och - afgemeld 5 Isabelle Fest - afgemeld 26 Abhash Bhattacharya - afgemeld 24 Prabhod Mudlapur - afgemeld
Ronde: 10 WLC Jeugd Gevorderden Wit Zwart Uitslag 5 Jarich Haitjema - 7 Aurel Macias 1-0 4 Onne Mulder - 9 Stefan Tapperwijn 1-0 1 Ton Brouwers - 12 Nick de Lange 1-0 14 Selim Beks - 10 Bas Roelen 0-1 3 David van Dongen - afgemeld 2 Peter Koymans - afgemeld 8 Wouter Schelfaut - afgemeld 11 Max de Ruijter - geen tegenstander
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronde: 09 WLC Weggeefschaak Toernooi
Nr. Naam Groep Rating Perc. Score Partijen
1 32 Guus Bollen Gevorderden 594,5 92% 5,5 6
2 2 Ton Brouwers Gevorderden 572,0 83% 5,0 6
3 3 Peter Koymans Gevorderden 476,0 67% 4,0 6
4 4 David van Dongen Gevorderden 382,0 50% 3,0 6
5 10 Bas Roelen Gevorderden 365,0 50% 3,0 6
6 5 Onne Mulder Gevorderden 231,0 50% 1,5 3
7 6 Jarich Haitjema Gevorderden 322,0 42% 2,5 6
8 11 Max de Ruijter Gevorderden 391,5 39% 3,5 9
9 13 Selim Beks Gevorderden 368,0 38% 3,0 8
10 12 Nick de Lange Gevorderden 274,0 33% 2,0 6
11 9 Stefan Tapperwijn Gevorderden 186,5 17% 1,0 6
Nr. Naam Groep Rating Perc. Score Partijen
1 22 Joey Lathouwers Pupillen 451,0 75% 4,5 6
2 21 Djannik Druivetak Pupillen 418,0 67% 4,0 6
3 25 Sonny van den Bosch Pupillen 401,0 67% 4,0 6
4 26 Tommy van de Ven Pupillen 519,9 57% 5,2 8 (1)
5 19 Alex de Ruijter Pupillen 410,0 44% 4,0 9
6 23 Dennis Berkers Pupillen 283,5 42% 2,5 6
7 17 Olivier van Rooij Pupillen 247,0 33% 2,0 6
8 33 Sil Mulder Pupillen 120,8 33% 0,7 1 (1)
9 15 Thom van Och Pupillen 215,5 25% 1,5 6
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronde: 01 WLC Weggeefschaak Toernooi Wit Zwart Uitslag 15 Thom van Och - 11 Max de Ruijter remise 23 Dennis Berkers - 19 Alex de Ruijter remise 26 Tommy van de Ven - 25 Sonny van den Bosch 1-0
Ronde: 02 WLC Weggeefschaak Toernooi Wit Zwart Uitslag 11 Max de Ruijter - 13 Selim Beks remise 19 Alex de Ruijter - 15 Thom van Och 0-1 25 Sonny van den Bosch - 23 Dennis Berkers remise 26 Tommy van de Ven - geen tegenstander
Ronde: 03 WLC Weggeefschaak Toernooi Wit Zwart Uitslag 10 Bas Roelen - 11 Max de Ruijter 1-0 13 Selim Beks - 26 Tommy van de Ven 0-1 23 Dennis Berkers - 15 Thom van Och 1-0 25 Sonny van den Bosch - 19 Alex de Ruijter 1-0
Ronde: 04 WLC Weggeefschaak Toernooi Wit Zwart Uitslag 13 Selim Beks - 10 Bas Roelen remise 11 Max de Ruijter - 2 Ton Brouwers 0-1 26 Tommy van de Ven - 23 Dennis Berkers 1-0 15 Thom van Och - 25 Sonny van den Bosch 0-1 19 Alex de Ruijter - 17 Olivier van Rooij 1-0 4 David van Dongen - 3 Peter Koymans 0-1 9 Stefan Tapperwijn - 6 Jarich Haitjema 0-1 32 Guus Bollen - 12 Nick de Lange 1-0 22 Joey Lathouwers - 21 Djannik Druivetak 1-0
Ronde: 05 WLC Weggeefschaak Toernooi Wit Zwart Uitslag 3 Peter Koymans - 2 Ton Brouwers 0-1 6 Jarich Haitjema - 32 Guus Bollen 0-1 10 Bas Roelen - 4 David van Dongen 0-1 9 Stefan Tapperwijn - 13 Selim Beks 0-1 12 Nick de Lange - 11 Max de Ruijter 1-0 26 Tommy van de Ven - 22 Joey Lathouwers remise 17 Olivier van Rooij - 25 Sonny van den Bosch 0-1 21 Djannik Druivetak - 23 Dennis Berkers 1-0 19 Alex de Ruijter - 15 Thom van Och 1-0
Ronde: 06 WLC Weggeefschaak Toernooi Wit Zwart Uitslag 21 Djannik Druivetak - 19 Alex de Ruijter remise 15 Thom van Och - 17 Olivier van Rooij 0-1 2 Ton Brouwers - 32 Guus Bollen 0-1 4 David van Dongen - 13 Selim Beks remise 3 Peter Koymans - 10 Bas Roelen 1-0 12 Nick de Lange - 6 Jarich Haitjema 0-1 11 Max de Ruijter - 9 Stefan Tapperwijn remise 22 Joey Lathouwers - 26 Tommy van de Ven 0-1 23 Dennis Berkers - 25 Sonny van den Bosch remise
Ronde: 07 WLC Weggeefschaak Toernooi Wit Zwart Uitslag 19 Alex de Ruijter - 26 Tommy van de Ven 1-0 17 Olivier van Rooij - 22 Joey Lathouwers 0-1 32 Guus Bollen - 3 Peter Koymans 1-0 6 Jarich Haitjema - 2 Ton Brouwers 0-1 13 Selim Beks - 12 Nick de Lange 0-1 11 Max de Ruijter - 4 David van Dongen 0-1 10 Bas Roelen - 9 Stefan Tapperwijn remise 5 Onne Mulder - 21 Djannik Druivetak remise
Ronde: 08 WLC Weggeefschaak Toernooi Wit Zwart Uitslag 21 Djannik Druivetak - 26 Tommy van de Ven 1-0 22 Joey Lathouwers - 19 Alex de Ruijter 1-0 4 David van Dongen - 32 Guus Bollen remise 2 Ton Brouwers - 12 Nick de Lange 1-0 6 Jarich Haitjema - 3 Peter Koymans 0-1 13 Selim Beks - 5 Onne Mulder 0-1 9 Stefan Tapperwijn - 10 Bas Roelen 0-1 17 Olivier van Rooij - 11 Max de Ruijter 0-1 33 Sil Mulder - geen tegenstander
Ronde: 09 WLC Weggeefschaak Toernooi Wit Zwart Uitslag 26 Tommy van de Ven - 17 Olivier van Rooij 0-1 33 Sil Mulder - 22 Joey Lathouwers 0-1 19 Alex de Ruijter - 21 Djannik Druivetak 0-1 32 Guus Bollen - 5 Onne Mulder 1-0 2 Ton Brouwers - 4 David van Dongen 1-0 12 Nick de Lange - 3 Peter Koymans 0-1 13 Selim Beks - 6 Jarich Haitjema remise 11 Max de Ruijter - 9 Stefan Tapperwijn 1-0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------